Par catégorie/genre

24/10/2021 Coupe de Franche-Comté (Voie)

Toutes catégories Mixte


PTS IDENTITE V1 Z1
40pts
V1 Z2
60pts
V1 TOP
100pts
V2 Z1
6pts
V2 Z2
8pts
V2 TOP
14pts
V3 Z1
2pts
V3 Z2
4pts
V3 TOP
6pts
V4 Z1
6pts
V4 Z2
9pts
V4 TOP
18pts
V5 Z1
2pts
V5 Z2
4pts
V5 TOP
6pts
V6 Z1
6pts
V6 Z2
10pts
V6 TOP
18pts
V7 Z1
4pts
V7 Z2
7pts
V7 TOP
13pts
V8 Z1
4pts
V8 Z2
13pts
V8 TOP
50pts
V9 Z1
4pts
V9 Z2
11pts
V9 TOP
42pts
V10 Z1
9pts
V10 Z2
33pts
V10 TOP
100pts
V11 Z1
29pts
V11 Z2
60pts
V11 TOP
167pts
V12 Z1
5pts
V12 Z2
25pts
V12 TOP
100pts
V13 Z1
8pts
V13 Z2
25pts
V13 TOP
125pts
V14 Z1
67pts
V14 Z2
300pts
V14 TOP
500pts
57 Laville Arthur
U14
152 JOSSERAND Adèle
U14
61 Baumer Lilou
U14
169 BOUVET Célia
U14
85 MOLLIER Romane
U14
119 VIROT Maël
U12
147 Di Fiore Lana
U12
67 RABUEL Océane
U14
159 Moles Samuel
U12
347 Blondeau Emma
U10
391 Talmard Enaya
U10
152 MARGUET ALIZE
U14
56 Gabrion Margot
U14
85 DUMONT Eléa
U14
202 Chapuis Noah
U12
0 Campbell William
U14
925 BARRÉ Yoan
U14
1225 AUCLAIR Lou
U14
45 Ladava Lee Lou
U14
35 FISCHESSER Amélie
U14
503 Cosme Paul
U14
202 TAILLARD ANTONIN
U14
214 MAITRE Camille
U14
87 Vescovo Etel
U14
33 DELACHAUX Lucie
U14
0 ROSELLO Luis
U12
40 CATTET LOMBARD Léopaul
U14
79 Ducouloux Laina
U14
44 ayrault manon
U14
131 SIMON Nathanael
U12
0 DALMOLIN Jean
U12
85 GUEGAN JARDIN TITOUAN
U14
83 VESCOVO adele
U14
32 BOUDYAF adem
U14
149 MATTAUER faustine
U12
0 ROSSENBLATT sacha
U14
52 LACOSTE Raphaël
U14
101 VERMOT-DESROCHES Tim
U12
119 PIERRE bastien
U12
101 GIBERT Faustine
U12
101 PARRENIN Jolan
U12
193 PARRENIN Emie
U14
110 LIARD Louis
U14
145 CHABOD Lola
U12
123 DENISE Bailly-maitre
U12
78 GODOT Oceane
U14
40 MORIZET lucas
U14
43 BARTHOD jules
U14
132 BALANDRET Chloé
U12
758 SAILLEY julie
U14
24 BARBIER cylia
U14
265 BARRÉ Cécile
U12
119 BILLET raphael
U12
43 BOULICOT Lilou
U14
119 BOUVET Méline
U12
61 CARDINAL noa
U14
181 CARNET loïs
U14
91 CARREY Tim
U12
128 CHEVIET camille
U12
52 COTTIGNIES Théo
U14
375 DENIER Suzon
U10
52 DEVALLIERE roman
U14
52 DEVILLERS Antonin
U14
119 DUMONT Anaé
U12
119 FRANCOIS Philéas
U12
343 GEMGOUL-REMERÇIER Eli
U10
64 HALOUANE Ines
U14
61 HENRIQUES Clara
U14
573 HENRY Jules
U12
52 JACQUIN Elsa
U14
177 LACOSTE Lison
U14
101 LANGLET louise
U12
127 LAVILLE Landry
U12
127 LONCHAMPT Dario
U12
633 LORGE Charlotte
U14
62 MAISONNEUVE louise
U12
61 MILLOX romain
U14
67 MOLLIER Faustine
U12
28 HENNEGUEN baptiste
U14
49 NOBLOT anae
U12
252 PARESYS julia
U10
73 PIERRE-LEANDRE adele
U12
58 PLANET Sacha
U14
61 PONARD Léna
U14
91 REMI-MARTIN elea
U12
143 RONNAT Gabriel
U12
73 ROUSSEAU melitin
U12
168 RUFFET BONCORPS Milan
U14
57 ZENATTI lola
U14
18 ZENTICI Yanis
U14