Par catégorie/genre

28/11/2021 Coupe de Franche-Comté (Bloc) - Morez

Toutes catégories Mixte


PTS IDENTITE B1 Z
21pts
B1 TOP
32pts
B2 Z
5pts
B2 TOP
7pts
B3 Z
10pts
B3 TOP
15pts
B04 Z
7pts
B04 TOP
10pts
B05 Z
6pts
B05 TOP
10pts
B06 Z
10pts
B06 TOP
19pts
B07 Z
13pts
B07 TOP
33pts
B08 Z
11pts
B08 TOP
20pts
B09 Z
10pts
B09 TOP
15pts
B10 Z
50pts
B10 TOP
86pts
B11 Z
7pts
B11 TOP
35pts
B12 Z
27pts
B12 TOP
60pts
B13 Z
200pts
B13 TOP
600pts
B14 Z
27pts
B14 TOP
150pts
137 Bornedave Mathis
U12
208 Talmard Enaya
U10
191 Blondeau Emma
U10
208 Gimenez Tom
U10
286 Henry Jules
U12
137 Moles Samuel
U12
150 GUÉRIN Louis
U14
758 VALLESI Esteban
U14
302 Fouilloux Alexis
U14
58 Regad Louane
U12
55 Petit Jean Emma
U14
0 Neron Titouan
U12
120 CREUZET Célestine
U12
110 PESSE GIROD Clélia
U14
29 BLANC Adélie
U12
77 LAHAUT Orphée
U14
137 Ronnat Gabriel
U12
183 CHABOD Lola
U12
0 Detrez Norman
U14
127 BALANDRET Chloé
U12
272 Barre Yoan
U14
172 BARRE Cécile
U12
97 Ponnard Lena
U14
117 Henriques Clara
U14
150 Costa Albane
U12
205 Lorge Charlotte
U14
47 Saade Aya
U12
525 Campbell Wiliam
U14
185 Ruffet Bon Corps Milan
U14
53 Bauduret Camille
U10
75 Bendaoud Ilies
U10
67 LACOSTE Raphaël
U14
125 Devillers Antonnin
U14
60 SIRE Mahée
U14
137 Vermot Desroches Tim
U12
122 PIERRE bastien
U12
130 Carrey Tim
U12
214 DUCOULOUX Laïna
U14
98 DUMONT Anaé
U12
47 Maisonneuve Louise
U12
77 VINCENT Kélian
U12
104 Dumont Elea
U14
90 RICHARD Zoé
U14
0 Barthod Jules
U14
106 Kodjo Kali
U12
150 Laudijois Marie
U12
373 Sailley Julie
U14
295 Cosme Paul
U14
193 DENIER Suzon
U10
225 Landry-morita Tami
U10
1358 AUCLAIR Lou
U14
150 monnier-Benoit Elliot
U14
197 Fouquet Yanis
U14
0 PARADIS Chloé
U14
42 Delachaux Lucie
U14
0 Laville Arthur
U14
0 Laville Landry
U12
90 BOUVET Célia
U14
90 Parrenin Emie
U14
120 PARRENIN Jolan
U12
137 Mougin-Brossard Camille
U12
179 CARDINAL noa
U14
77 Bourillon Clemence
U14
90 Keddar Sarah
U14
83 Valentin Léna
U12
137 Bailly-Maitre Denise
U12
172 Taillard Antonnin
U14
90 LIARD Louis
U14
0 Crotti Elyne
U14
83 Durand Romane
U14
130 david Lois
U14
136 Ruffet Bon Corps Simeon
U10
7 Sauvageot Eloise
U12
22 Renard Lily
U10
93 monnier Leo
U12
53 Chemorin Anna
U08
16 Chemorin Nina
U12
173 Scherrer Nils
U10
58 Pelletier Tess
U12
111 MARCHANDISE Théo
U10
120 Marchandise Evan
U12
0 Dantas Tony
U12
100 Pertus Saian
U10
0 Camelin Lilou
U12
61 Camelin Elena
U14
100 Alves Julia
U10
53 Ains Eloan
U10
130 Longchampt Dario
U12
77 Cagnon Baptiste
U14
5 Sancey Richard Raphael
U12
441 Sedonis Anis
U12
294 GRILLET Nahuel
U14
119 Pelletier Arthur
U12
12 PETITE Louanne
U14
53 ROMARIE Augustin
U10
46 ROMARIE Victor
U12
83 MARCHAIS Marius
U12
36 BENOIT-GUYOT Mila
U12
72 CLOSSET lola
U10
98 Di Fiore Lana
U12
61 JOSSERAND Adèle
U14
69 BENOIT-GUYOT Noa
U10
120 Chapuis Noah
U12
391 STARCK Roméo
U14