Par catégorie/genre

24/10/2021 Coupe de Franche-Comté (Bloc)

Toutes catégories Mixte


PTS IDENTITE B1 Z
100pts
B1 TOP
150pts
B2 Z
5pts
B2 TOP
7pts
B3 Z
13pts
B3 TOP
21pts
B04 Z
5pts
B04 TOP
8pts
B05 Z
5pts
B05 TOP
10pts
B06 Z
16pts
B06 TOP
25pts
B07 Z
6pts
B07 TOP
10pts
B08 Z
15pts
B08 TOP
29pts
B09 Z
11pts
B09 TOP
46pts
B10 Z
17pts
B10 TOP
43pts
B11 Z
80pts
B11 TOP
120pts
B12 Z
57pts
B12 TOP
150pts
B13 Z
400pts
B13 TOP
600pts
B14 Z
200pts
B14 TOP
600pts
67 Laville Arthur
U14
67 JOSSERAND Adèle
U14
67 Baumer Lilou
U14
67 BOUVET Célia
U14
67 MOLLIER Romane
U14
71 VIROT Maël
U12
235 Di Fiore Lana
U12
56 RABUEL Océane
U14
180 Moles Samuel
U12
425 Blondeau Emma
U10
442 Talmard Enaya
U10
67 MARGUET ALIZE
U14
56 Gabrion Margot
U14
173 DUMONT Eléa
U14
175 Chapuis Noah
U12
0 Campbell William
U14
780 BARRÉ Yoan
U14
2392 AUCLAIR Lou
U14
67 FISCHESSER Amélie
U14
373 Cosme Paul
U14
187 TAILLARD ANTONIN
U14
173 MAITRE Camille
U14
56 Vescovo Etel
U14
36 DELACHAUX Lucie
U14
0 ROSELLO Luis
U12
67 CATTET LOMBARD Léopaul
U14
56 Ducouloux Laina
U14
54 ayrault manon
U14
192 SIMON Nathanael
U12
0 DALMOLIN Jean
U12
113 GUEGAN JARDIN TITOUAN
U14
84 VESCOVO adele
U14
67 BOUDYAF adem
U14
292 MATTAUER faustine
U12
0 ROSSENBLATT sacha
U14
56 LACOSTE Raphaël
U14
115 VERMOT-DESROCHES Tim
U12
175 PIERRE bastien
U12
56 GIBERT Faustine
U12
175 PARRENIN Jolan
U12
84 PARRENIN Emie
U14
67 LIARD Louis
U14
175 CHABOD Lola
U12
175 DENISE Bailly-maitre
U12
56 GODOT Oceane
U14
22 MORIZET lucas
U12
79 BALANDRET Chloé
U12
580 SAILLEY julie
U14
5 BARBIER cylia
U14
235 BARRÉ Cécile
U12
57 BARTHOD jules
U14
79 BILLET raphael
U12
57 BOULICOT Lilou
U14
136 BOUVET Méline
U12
173 CARDINAL noa
U14
173 CARNET loïs
U14
155 CARREY Tim
U12
134 CHEVIET camille
U12
67 COTTIGNIES Théo
U14
425 DENIER Suzon
U10
67 Ladava Lee Lou
U14
47 DEVALLIERE roman
U14
67 DEVILLERS Antonin
U14
114 DUMONT Anaé
U12
105 FRANCOIS Philéas
U12
436 GEMGOUL-REMERÇIER Eli
U10
56 HALOUANE Ines
U14
84 HENRIQUES Clara
U14
642 HENRY Jules
U12
21 JACQUIN Elsa
U14
67 LACOSTE Lison
U14
64 LANGLET louise
U12
175 LAVILLE Landry
U12
175 LONCHAMPT Dario
U12
230 LORGE Charlotte
U14
54 MAISONNEUVE louise
U12
113 MILLOX romain
U14
30 MOLLIER Faustine
U12
23 HENNEGUEN baptiste
U14
81 NOBLOT anae
U12
10 PARESYS julia
U10
36 PIERRE-LEANDRE adele
U12
67 PLANET Sacha
U14
56 PONARD Léna
U14
30 REMI-MARTIN elea
U12
165 RONNAT Gabriel
U12
25 ROUSSEAU melitin
U12
173 RUFFET BONCORPS Milan
U14
84 ZENATTI lola
U14
10 ZENTICI Yanis
U14